Anno | Vincitore | Secondo | Terzo | Capocannoniere[2] |
1948 | KS Cracovia (5) | Wisła Cracovia | Ruch Chorzów | Józef Kohut (Wisla Cracovia) (31) |
1949 | Wisła Cracovia (3) | KS Cracovia | Lech Poznań | Teodor Anioła (Lech Poznan) (20) |
1950 | Wisła Cracovia (4) | Ruch Chorzów | Lech Poznań | Teodor Anioła (Lech Poznan) (20) |
1951 | Ruch Chorzów (6)[3] | Wisła Cracovia | - | Teodor Anioła (Lech Poznan) (20) |
1952 | Ruch Chorzów (7) | Polonia Bytom | KS Cracovia | Gerard Cieślik (Ruch Chorzow) (11) |
1953 | Ruch Chorzów (8) | Wawel Kraków | Wisła Cracovia | Gerard Cieślik (Ruch Chorzow) (24) |
1954 | Polonia Bytom (1) | ŁKS | Ruch Chorzów | Henryk Kempny (Polonia Bytom) (13) Ernest Pohl (Legia Varsavia) (13) |
1955 | Legia Varsavia (1) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Ruch Chorzów | Stanisław Hachorek (Gwardia Varsavia) (16) |
1956 | Legia Varsavia (2) | Ruch Chorzów | Lechia Danzica | Henryk Kempny (Legia Varsavia) (21) |
1957 | Górnik Zabrze (1) | Gwardia Varsavia | ŁKS | Lucjan Brychczy (Legia Varsavia) (19) |
1958 | ŁKS (1) | Polonia Bytom | Górnik Zabrze | Władysław Soporek (LKS Lodz) (19) |
1959 | Górnik Zabrze (2) | Polonia Bytom | Gwardia Varsavia | Jan Liberda (Polonia Bytom) (21) Ernest Pohl (Gornik Zabrze) (21) |
1960 | Ruch Chorzów (9) | Legia Varsavia | Górnik Zabrze | Marian Norkowski (Polonia Bydgoszcz) (17) |
1961 | Górnik Zabrze (3) | Polonia Bytom | Legia Varsavia | Ernest Pohl (Gornik Zabrze) (24) |
1962 | Polonia Bytom (2) | Górnik Zabrze | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Jan Liberda (Polonia Bytom) (16) |
1962-1963 | Górnik Zabrze (4) | Ruch Chorzów | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Marian Kielec (Pogon Szczecin) (18) |
1963-1964 | Górnik Zabrze (5) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Odra Opole | Lucjan Brychczy (Legia Varsavia) (18) Jozef Galeczka (Zaglebie Sosnowiec) (18) Jerzy Wilim (Szombierki Bytom) (18) |
1964-1965 | Górnik Zabrze (6) | Szombierki Bytom | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Lucjan Brychczy (Legia Varsavia) (20) |
1965-1966 | Górnik Zabrze (7) | Wisła Cracovia | Polonia Bytom | Włodzimierz Lubański (Gornik Zabrze) (23) |
1966-1967 | Górnik Zabrze (8) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Ruch Chorzów | Włodzimierz Lubański (Gornik Zabrze) (18) |
1967-1968 | Ruch Chorzów (10) | Legia Varsavia | Górnik Zabrze | Włodzimierz Lubański (Gornik Zabrze) (24) |
1968-1969 | Legia Varsavia (3) | Górnik Zabrze | Polonia Bytom | Włodzimierz Lubański (Gornik Zabrze) (22) |
1969-1970 | Legia Varsavia (4) | Ruch Chorzów | Górnik Zabrze | Andrzej Jarosik (Zaglebie Sosnowiec) (18) |
1970-1971 | Górnik Zabrze (9) | Legia Varsavia | Zagłębie Wałbrzych | Andrzej Jarosik (Zaglebie Sosnowiec) (13) |
1971-1972 | Górnik Zabrze (10) | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | Legia Varsavia | Ryszard Szymczak (Gwardia Varsavia) (16) |
1972-1973 | Stal Mielec (1) | Ruch Chorzów | Gwardia Varsavia | Grzegorz Lato (Stal Mielec) (13) |
1973-1974 | Ruch Chorzów (11) | Górnik Zabrze | Stal Mielec | Zdzisław Kapka (Wisla Cracovia) (15) |
1974-1975 | Ruch Chorzów (12) | Stal Mielec | Śląsk Breslavia | Grzegorz Lato (Stal Mielec) (19) |
1975-1976 | Stal Mielec (2) | GKS Tychy | Wisła Cracovia | Kazimierz Kmiecik (Wisla Cracovia) (20) |
1976-1977 | Śląsk Breslavia (1) | Widzew Łódź | Górnik Zabrze | Włodzimierz Mazur (Zaglebie Sosnowiec) (17) |
1977-1978 | Wisła Cracovia (5) | Śląsk Breslavia | Lech Poznań | Kazimierz Kmiecik (Wisla Cracovia) (15) |
1978-1979 | Ruch Chorzów (13) | Widzew Łódź | Stal Mielec | Kazimierz Kmiecik (Wisla Cracovia) (17) |
1979-1980 | Szombierki Bytom (1) | Widzew Łódź | Legia Varsavia | Kazimierz Kmiecik (Wisla Cracovia) (24) |
1980-1981 | Widzew Łódź (1) | Wisła Cracovia | Szombierki Bytom | Krzysztof Adamczyk (Legia Varsavia) (18) |
1981-1982 | Widzew Łódź (2) | Śląsk Breslavia | Stal Mielec | Grzegorz Kapica (Szombierki Bytom) (16) |
1982-1983 | Lech Poznań (1) | Widzew Łódź | Ruch Chorzów | Mirosław Okoński (Lech Poznan) (15) Miroslaw Tlokinski (Widzew Lodz) (15) |
1983-1984 | Lech Poznań (2) | Widzew Łódź | Pogoń Stettino | Włodzimierz Ciołek (Gornik Walbrzych) (14) |
1984-1985 | Górnik Zabrze (11) | Legia Varsavia | Widzew Łódź | Leszek Iwanicki (Motor Lublin) (14) |
1985-1986 | Górnik Zabrze (12) | Legia Varsavia | Widzew Łódź | Andrzej Zgutczyński (Gornik Zabrze) (20) |
1986-1987 | Górnik Zabrze (13) | Pogoń Stettino | GKS Katowice | Marek Leśniak (Pogon Stettino) (24) |
1987-1988 | Górnik Zabrze (14) | GKS Katowice | Legia Varsavia | Dariusz Dziekanowski (Legia Varsavia) (20) |
1988-1989 | Ruch Chorzów (14) | GKS Katowice | Górnik Zabrze | Krzysztof Warzycha (Ruch Chorzow) (24) |
1989-1990 | Lech Poznań (3) | Zagłębie Lubin | GKS Katowice | Andrzej Juskowiak (Lech Poznan) (18) |
1990-1991 | Zagłębie Lubin (1) | Górnik Zabrze | Wisła Cracovia | Tomasz Dziubiński (Wisla Cracovia) (21) |
1991-1992 | Lech Poznań (4) | GKS Katowice | Widzew Łódź | Jerzy Podbrożny (Lech Poznan) (20) Mirosław Waligóra (Hutnik Cracovia) (20) |
1992-1993 | Lech Poznań (5) | Legia Varsavia | ŁKS | Jerzy Podbrożny (Lech Poznan) (25) |
1993-1994 | Legia Varsavia (5) | GKS Katowice | Górnik Zabrze | Zenon Burzawa (Sokol Pniewy) (21) |
1994-1995 | Legia Varsavia (6) | Widzew Łódź | GKS Katowice | Bogusław Cygan (Stal Mielec) (16) |
1995-1996 | Widzew Łódź (3) | Legia Varsavia | Hutnik Cracovia | Marek Koniarek (Widzew Lodz) (29) |
1996-1997 | Widzew Łódź (4) | Legia Varsavia | Odra | Mirosław Trzeciak (LKS Lodz) (18) |
1997-1998 | ŁKS (2) | Polonia Varsavia | Wisła Cracovia | Arkadiusz Bąk (Polonia Varsavia) (14) Sylwester Czereszewski (Legia Varsavia) (14) Mariusz Śrutwa (Ruch Chorzow) (14) |
1998-1999 | Wisła Cracovia (6) | Widzew Łódź | Legia Varsavia | Tomasz Frankowski (Wisla Cracovia) (21) |
1999-2000 | Polonia Varsavia (2) | Wisła Cracovia | Ruch Chorzów | Adam Kompała (Gornik Zabrze) (19) |
2000-2001 | Wisła Cracovia (7) | Pogoń Stettino | Legia Varsavia | Tomasz Frankowski (Wisla Cracovia) (18) |
2001-2002 | Legia Varsavia (7) | Wisła Cracovia | Amica Wronki | Maciej Żurawski (Wisla Cracovia) (21) |
2002-2003 | Wisła Cracovia (8) | Dyskobolia | GKS Katowice | Stanko Svitlica (Legia Varsavia) (24) |
2003-2004 | Wisła Cracovia (9) | Legia Varsavia | Amica Wronki | Maciej Żurawski (Wisla Cracovia) (20) |
2004-2005 | Wisła Cracovia (10) | Dyskobolia | Legia Varsavia | Tomasz Frankowski (Wisla Cracovia) (25) |
2005-2006 | Legia Varsavia (8) | Wisła Cracovia | Zagłębie Lubin | Grzegorz Piechna (Korona Kielce) (21) |
2006-2007 | Zagłębie Lubin (2) | GKS Bełchatów | Legia Varsavia | Piotr Reiss (Lech Poznan) (15) |
2007-2008 | Wisła Cracovia (11) | Legia Varsavia | Dyskobolia | Paweł Brożek (Wisla Cracovia) (23) |